PARTICIPANT’S OF 1st BATCH AAPDAMITRA TRAINING
Sl. No. Name District Name Home Address Mobile Number
1 Takusunep Imsong Mkg Tuli 8257848073
2 Melezo Tetseo Kma Middle AG Colony 9089495866
3 Chuso Kma Middle AG Colony 8731869292
4 Tepenlo Jemu Kma Tesophenyu Village 9077595426
5 Thenuosalie Kma Middle AG Colony  
6 Yevuxu Swu Dmp Thilixu  
7 Inato Wotsa Dmp Thilixu  
8 Poubuanglang Dmp Dimapur M.C  
9 Davis T.Chopi Dmp Zuheshe  
10 Mhomo Lotha Dmp Duncan Bosti  
11 H/Nk Alemtoba Mkg Mkg Town  
12 C/N Imtsatsung Mkg Mkg Town  
13 C/N Moanukshi Mkg Mkg Town  
14 C/N Marmongba Mkg Mkg Town  
15 C/N Pangernukshi Mkg Mkg Town  
16 Khatwang Mon Tanlao Ward 8974342491
17 A.Panglei Mon Jaklong Ward 9612173711
18 C.Pangloi Mon Chigai Ward 8119852226
19 Nangba Mon Mon Town 8974850356
20 Gopang Mon Jaklong Ward 9436804288
21 Benyimjong Tuensang Chai Sector 9089151253
22 H.Bhumpong Tuensang Chenyangsei St. John A 8974660158
23 Thungba Tuensang Chai Sector 8731972544
24 Tenunuksung Tuensang Bazar ‘C ‘ 8974514179
25 Issak Tuensang S.E Colony 9615173167
26 Hinoto Yeptho Dimapur Toluvi Vill.  
27 Akavi Rochil Dimapur Lotovi Vill.  
28 Obed Dimapur Khetoi Vill.  
29 Khoto Rhakho Phek Kutsapo Vill.  
30 Isaac Kath Kohima Kenuozou Colony  
31 Zarenthung Wokha Wokha Town 8794249335
32 Y. Epithung Wokha Wokha Town 9862129798
33 Rendomo Wokha Wokha Town 9089888941
34 Zulanbemo Kithan Wokha Wokha Town 8837089520
35 Khapenthung     9615245890
36 Alovi Sema Zunheboto Dimapur 8837350429
37 Nupato Shohe Zunheboto Dimapur 7005628848
38 Hokato Awomi Zunheboto   8787758110
39 Ashoka Zhimo Zunheboto Dimapur 9774871358
40 Toviho Sumi Zunheboto   8794049581
41 Goodson Hasna Dimapur Dhansiripar 9612070286
42 Temsudao Langthasa Dimapur Dhansiripar 8131995331
43 Sushila Dimapur Dhansiripar 8014573996
44 Akhul Langthasa Dimapur Dhansiripar 8014115962
45 Vinitoli Aye Dimapur Niuland 9862245789
46 Orenponi Tungoe Dimapur Niuland 9856210760
47 James Sumi Dimapur Satovi Vill. Dhansiripar 7640069949
48 Zhetovi Dimapur Niuland 8575501034
49 Piwoto Dimapur Niuland 7421909052
50 Vihoto Dimapur Niuland 8014831716
51 Setovi Dimapur Niuland 7423027770
52 Kivikha Dimapur Niuland 7423027770
53 I.Tmika H.Kiba Dimapur Niuland 9856228275
54 Nika V.Chishi Dimapur Niuland 9856139241

 

PARTICIPANT’S OF 2ND BATCH AAPDAMITRA TRAINING
Sl No. Name District Name Home Address Mobile No.
1 Chuchu Dimapur Padumpukhuri  
2 Narayan Thapa Dimapur Toluvi  
3 Merentemsu Dimapur Purana Bazaar 8731041308
4 Lukheto Dimapur Toluvi 8014703316
5 Ghotovi Dimapur Toluvi 9856100570
6 Korasubo Dimapur Toluvi 8974200943
7 Rabemo Dimapur Toluvi 8730919776
8 Yinsansao Dimapur Toluvi 9856156325
9 Moamongba Dimapur Toluvi 9856366036
10 Atoka Dimapur Toluvi 9856036491
11 Khehoshe Dimapur Toluvi 9856125388
12 Arun Sumi Dimapur Toluvi 8837423109
13 Shiviji Thakur Dimapur Toluvi 8974141431
14 Akbar Md. Dimapur Purana Bazaar B  
15 Karna Ram Mech Dimapur Toluvi 8119981824
16 Vikheyi Dimapur Toluvi 9615186607
17 Shikato Dimapur Toluvi 9774975077
18 Vineli Dimapur Toluvi 7085577223
19 Vinito Yeptho Dimapur Toluvi 9862120104
20 Vihoshe Chishi Dimapur Toluvi 8787571423
21 Ganesh Dutta Dimapur Toluvi 9615875549
22 Kekhrieneinuo Dimapur Toluvi 9612645232
23 T. Hutovi Sumi Dimapur Toluvi  
24 Jitu Pradhan Dimapur Industrial Colony, Dmp 7085472437
25 Akuto Zhimmo   Dimapur Toluvi 7085676509
26 Abul Kasim Dimapur Purana Bazaar  
27 Shikai N. Kits Dimapur Toluvi 9862094745
28 A.Inato Sumi Dimapur Toluvi 8259880604
29 Vikuto Sumi Dimapur Toluvi 9383149455
30 Akumwati Ao Dimapur Toluvi 9378128546
31 Aklesh Thakur Dimapur Purana Bazaar B 9774347384
32 Nilesh Thakur Dimapur Purana Bazaar B 9089890730
33 Aoka Dimapur Purana Bazaar B 8731900288
34 Thsathrichum Dimapur Padumpukhuri 9383344362
35 Mughavi K.Ayemi Dimapur Padumpukhuri 8413980285
36 Omsom Khiam Dimapur Dobagaon 9856861956
37 Shankar Das Dimapur Eralibill 9436267693
38 Khezheto Dimapur Eralibill 8257870718
39 Atoho Dimapur Zani Village 9077474898
40 K. Tokapu Sumi Dimapur Purana Bazaar 9856317253
41 Khukhevi Sema Dimapur Zani Village 9612568765
42 Takotemsu Dimapur Purana Bazaar B 9856302118
43 Thanghao Dimapur Diphuphar 8732867190
44 Nungshikumzuk Dimapur Chumukedima 8729848028
45 H. Vinato Zhimomi Dimapur Purana Bazaar 8974429202
46 Khumong Dimapur Dimapur 7627940826
47 Chuwachu Wanth Dimapur Padumpukhuri 8014818317
48 Razuveyi Nyekha Dimapur Walford 8730912432
49 Anand Mech  Dimapur Toluvi 9383193540
50 P. Wanglem  Dimapur Duncan Bosti 8132028389
51 Khrietuo Dimapur Duncan Bosti 8729808766
52 Metsalo M. Kath Dimapur Duncan Bosti 9774257075
53 Nilito Dimapur Duncan Bosti 7005259057
54 P. Sansoi Lotha Dimapur Duncan Bosti 8728981459
55 Atoi Dimapur Duncan Bosti 8119046686
56 Tovi Yepthomi Dimapur Duncan Bosti 9856444870
57 Atovi Aye Dimapur Duncan Bosti 8787482804
58 Kughalu Dimapur Duncan Bosti 8014376591
59 Khehoto Dimapur Duncan Bosti 9862506114
60 Dasuh Rakho  Dimapur Walford 7628081171
61 Kikheho Dimapur Duncan Bosti 9612622195
62 Phyobeni Dimapur Industrial Colony, Dmp 9615213057
63 Hijile Semy Dimapur Duncan Bosti 9383344482
64 Tangiuemla Dimapur 7th Mile 8575643324
65 Chuliya Dimapur Chumukedima 7627933466
66 Imlirenla Dimapur Lengrijan 8132895292
67 Yanbeni Patton Dimapur Industrial Colony, Dmp 7630950278
68 N. Alemla Dimapur Kashiram 8413982327
69 Sosanglemla Dimapur Aoyimkum 8413828454
70 T. Moarenba Ao Dimapur Purana Bazaar B 9089410825
71 Chokwang  Konyak Dimapur Toluvi 9862876714
72 Satovi Achumi Dimapur Toluvi 9856483960
73 Masawati Dimapur Purana Bazaar B 9856483960

 

PARTICIPANT’S OF 3RD BATCH AAPDAMITRA TRAINING
Sl. No Name District Name Home Address Mobile No.
1 Kakheto Yeptho Dmp Shikavi Village 9436203653
2 Atovi Yeptho Dmp Toshezu Village 938341826
3 Goodness Hojaisa Dmp Doyapur 7005432285
4 Sulendra Langthasa Dmp Amaluma 9366399396
5 Khaikho Dmp  Khimnok 7085616736
6 Abeto Zhimomi Dmp  Daniel Village 6375711423
7 Ghukiye Zhimomi Dmp  Kiyeto Village 9366396913
8 Mughavi Chishi Dmp  Lhothavi  7629848500
9 Goodson Hasnu Dmp  Doyapur 9612070286
10 Holordao Girisa Dmp  Dhasaripar 9774333185
11 Minus Nunisa Dmp  Ganesh Nagar 9435283349
12 Ihoshe Swu Dmp  Ganesh Nagar 9856912540
13 Sukhavi Zhimo Dmp  Khekiho 9856156140
14 Simon Chishi Dmp  Xukiya 9436425270
15 Tokavi Zhimo Dmp  Khikiho 7085152045
16 Khriesavizo Rote Dmp  Virazouma 9366175685
17 Neiketoulie Nagi Dmp  Virazouma 9366511105
18 Loli Kapeo Dmp  Virazouma 8787506146
19 Keviseto Tetso Dmp  Virazouma 7005947276
20 Menuokhoto Tase Dmp  Virazouma 8787663360
21 Imtiakum Dmp  Padumpukhuri  
22 Piwoto Dmp  Padumpukhuri 8014750780
23 Chokwang Konyak Dmp  Padumpukhuri  
24 Mhonchan Dmp  Samaguri 8731903853
25 Zuchopamo Patton Dmp  Samaguri 8730078124
26 E. Phuhteang Konyak Dmp  Dobagaon 8974478386 
27 Suresh Thakur Dmp  Meziphema 8256922239
28 Imrongnungba Dmp  Padumpukhuri 9774093401
29 Nzamo Lotha Dmp  Purana Bazaar B 9774935655
30 Zhehoto I. Chophy Dmp  Dobagaon 8731868586
31 Nungshi Sangtam Dmp  Toluvi  
32 W. Pathoh Konyak Dmp  Toluvi 8132364353
33 Tingman Konyak Dmp  Toluvi 7085994748
34 Tesiya Apon Dmp  Toluvi 9378060669 
35 Vitoli Awomi Dmp  Toluvi 8575046152
36 H. Kinito Sumi Dmp  Toluvi 8575928698
37 Y. Kuhoi Sema Dmp  Toluvi 9856521187
38 Gwashenlo Seb Dmp  Toluvi 8413965755
39 Akavi Dmp  Dimapur 9856186107
40 A.Chinchai Phom Dmp  Dimapur 9612902600
41 Hikato K Wotsa Dmp  Dimapur 8729998295
42 Ikheto Awomi Dmp  Dimapur  
43 Yampai Phom Dmp  Dimapur 9612642931
44 Zuchamo Mozhui Dmp  Burma Camp, Dmp 9856429236
45 P. Longyem Konyak Dmp  Lengrjan, Dmp 8119076525
46 Ghukato I.Labo Dmp