Dates Downloads
22nd -26th May 2017 Download

 

22nd-26th May 2017
District Name: Kiphire  
Sl. No Name Unit Sub-Division Village Contact Number
1 Hodise Team Leader Kiphire Kiphire Town 7085192707
2 Arumong Team Coordinator Kiphire Kiphire Town 8118924301
3 Zupenthe Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiphire Town 8974754944
4 Litungse Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiphire Town 7630804976
5 Y. Limtsuba Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiphire Town 8729935080
6 Longtise Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiphire Town 9612142566
7 Visala First Aid Kiphire Kiphire Town 7085679570
8 Lilongla First Aid Kiphire Kiphire Town 7085681919
9 Yangtsathri First Aid Kiphire Kiphire Town 8974119572
10 Thsathrise First Aid Kiphire Kiphire Town 9612631218
11 Sepongli Sangtam Team Leader Kiphire Kiphire Village 9862087818
12 Surotsaba Team Coordinator Kiphire Kiphire Village 9862707477
13 Thsabichum Sangtam Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiphire Village 8415860703
14 Athsaba Sangtam Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiphire Village 9612613422
15 Likhase Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiphire Village  
16 Azila Sangtam First Aid Kiphire Kiphire Village 9612216244
17 Alemsela First Aid Kiphire Kiphire Village 7630804911
18 Roziba Team Leader Kiphire Lonthonger Village 7085250137
19 Tsapise Team Coordinator Kiphire Lonthonger Village 7628938970
20 Lipongse Search & Rescue Kiphire Lonthonger Village  
21 Tsalongse Search & Rescue Kiphire Lonthonger Village 9612359935
22 Litsamong Search & Rescue Kiphire Lonthonger Village  
23 Tsayangli First Aid Kiphire Lonthonger Village 9612351806
24 Tsapicho First Aid Kiphire Lonthonger Village 8974755620
25 Lipichum Team Leader Kiphire Singrep Village 8730042356
26 Piseo Team Coordinator Kiphire Singrep Village 9862673775
27 Tsapithong Search & Rescue Kiphire Singrep Village  
28 Tsaopi Search & Rescue Kiphire Singrep Village 8730020429
29 Setsali Search & Rescue Kiphire Singrep Village  
30 Yangtsala First Aid Kiphire Singrep Village  
31 Lithongpila First Aid Kiphire Singrep Village  
32 Tsasepi First Aid Kiphire Singrep Village 9862098116
33 Tangethe Team Leader Kiphire Longmatra Town 9612369584
34 Joseph. T. Sangtam Team Coordinator Kiphire Longmatra Town 9612184420
35 Juremong Search & Rescue Kiphire Longmatra Town 9862865076
36 Achumse Search & Rescue Kiphire Longmatra Town 9862105139
37 Ratsangthe Search & Rescue Kiphire Longmatra Town 9862151436
38 Menshethe Search & Rescue Kiphire Longmatra Town 7628083305
39 Luhimong First Aid Kiphire Longmatra Town 8414914074
40 Chopila First Aid Kiphire Longmatra Town 8730927371
41 Mercy First Aid Kiphire Longmatra Town 8132922930
42 Mukhuemong First Aid Kiphire Longmatra Town 8131858002
43 Likhala T Sangtam Team Leader Kiphire Longmatra village 8575228735
44 Anhaju Team Coordinator Kiphire Longmatra village 9862486026
45 Muchazu Search & Rescue Kiphire Longmatra village 9862241873
46 Athrongba Search & Rescue Kiphire Longmatra village 9612377145
47 Tejumong Search & Rescue Kiphire Longmatra village 8732092685
48 Khatsoju Search & Rescue Kiphire Longmatra village 9612502406
49 Thsathrila First Aid Kiphire Longmatra village 8131857219
50 Alenbe First Aid Kiphire Longmatra village 7085682153
51 Ikhathsi First Aid Kiphire Longmatra village 8119828925
52 Lensheju First Aid Kiphire Longmatra village  
53 Mutsangzu. T Team Leader Kiphire Azetso Village 9862583394
54 Tethsomong Team Coordinator Kiphire Azetso Village 7085683864
55 Yimglise Search & Rescue Kiphire Azetso Village 8119821019
56 Lumtiba Search & Rescue Kiphire Azetso Village 9612522880
57 Arumong Search & Rescue Kiphire Azetso Village 8119041359
58 Shaktsenthe Search & Rescue Kiphire Azetso Village  
59 Alemong First Aid Kiphire Azetso Village  
60 Thsalise First Aid Kiphire Azetso Village 7630804891
61 Atsala First Aid Kiphire Azetso Village  
62 Menshethsi First Aid Kiphire Azetso Village 8729882399
63 Tethsomong Team Leader Kiphire Ngoromi Village 8974622685
64 Yuthong Team Coordinator Kiphire Ngoromi Village 8119959751
65 Yangdangba Search & Rescue Kiphire Ngoromi Village 7085753486
66 Khatimong Search & Rescue Kiphire Ngoromi Village 9862725738
67 T. Obed Search & Rescue Kiphire Ngoromi Village 8731050472
68 Tsothrua Search & Rescue Kiphire Ngoromi Village 9612853009
69 Seliba First Aid Kiphire Ngoromi Village  
70 Miiwase First Aid Kiphire Ngoromi Village 8732016046
71 Lalum First Aid Kiphire Ngoromi Village  
72 Irojhe First Aid Kiphire Ngoromi Village 8729932013
73 S Thsaliba Team Leader Kiphire New Longmatra 8974448840
74 Cholongba Team Coordinator Kiphire New Longmatra 7085659046
75 Rolia Search & Rescue Kiphire New Longmatra 7628947965
76 Menthsothsi Search & Rescue Kiphire New Longmatra 9862992822
77 Sechumla Search & Rescue Kiphire New Longmatra 7628434214
78 Tsalongse Search & Rescue Kiphire New Longmatra 8415860518
79 Rhakuthsi First Aid Kiphire New Longmatra 9612326430
80 Thsengumong First Aid Kiphire New Longmatra 8131857396
81 Tsalichum First Aid Kiphire New Longmatra  
82 Tsangthsimong First Aid Kiphire New Longmatra 8731922522
83 TY Kiutsu Team Leader Kiphire Kiusam Town 8974152241
84 Yanrukiu Team Coordinator Kiphire Kiusam Town 8729801960
85 Kiushumong Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiusam Town 8119051075
86 Khiapong Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiusam Town 9612341466
87 Atoba Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiusam Town 8119822316
88 P Tokim Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiusam Town  
89 Kiushumong First Aid Kiphire Kiusam Town 8730808464
90 Kuntsu First Aid Kiphire Kiusam Town 8732862418
91 Youtsumong First Aid Kiphire Kiusam Town  
92 Hoshoto First Aid Kiphire Kiusam Town 9612554755
93 Bokti Bosco Team Leader Kiphire Kiusam Village 8974410347
94 Pongnom Team Coordinator Kiphire Kiusam Village 8119887429
95 Kiutsumong Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiusam Village 8730808464
96 Kumtsu Search & Rescue Kiphire Kiusam Village 8732862418
97 Shukhemthong First Aid Kiphire Kiusam Village 9612518423
98 Y. Lima First Aid Kiphire Kiusam Village 8974994079
99 T. Shuvinkiu First Aid Kiphire Kiusam Village 9615433705
100 Chinato Team Leader Kiphire Chikiuponger Village 8414953662
101 Thongti Team Coordinator Kiphire Chikiuponger Village 8415973945
102 Reisumong Search & Rescue Kiphire Chikiuponger Village 8132890371
103 Yiutsuiim Search & Rescue Kiphire Chikiuponger Village 8731916742
104 Semon Search & Rescue Kiphire Chikiuponger Village 9612939290
105 Tsuthong Search & Rescue Kiphire Chikiuponger Village 8974993506
106 Amos First Aid Kiphire Chikiuponger Village 8132890381
107 Atongba First Aid Kiphire Chikiuponger Village 8414832037
108 Venthong First Aid Kiphire Chikiuponger Village 9862814062
109 Linsethong First Aid Kiphire Chikiuponger Village 9612321163
110 Tsuthong A. Team Leader Kiphire Sangtsunger Village 9612415434
111 Dimong Jeffrey Team Coordinator Kiphire Sangtsunger Village 8131858117
112 Tsangmong Search & Rescue Kiphire Sangtsunger Village 8974301285
113 K. Yamthong Search & Rescue Kiphire Sangtsunger Village 9862125129
114 Yantsu Search & Rescue Kiphire Sangtsunger Village 8974119574
115 Shahoto First Aid Kiphire Sangtsunger Village 7085837335
116 Lemtsumong First Aid Kiphire Sangtsunger Village 7627921540
117 Kiutsu First Aid Kiphire Sangtsunger Village 9612114139
118 PS Vintsushe First Aid Kiphire Sangtsunger Village 8732885944
119 Atsumong K Team Leader Kiphire Metonger Village 8974489137
120 Limtimong Team Coordinator Kiphire Metonger Village 8131857508
121 Sumong Search & Rescue Kiphire Metonger Village 7628939593
122 Atanmong Search & Rescue Kiphire Metonger Village 9862141453
123 Venthong Search & Rescue Kiphire Metonger Village 9612303477
124 Timong Tikhir Search & Rescue Kiphire Metonger Village 8732859301
125 Musumong First Aid Kiphire Metonger Village 8119823824
126 Kiusuthong First Aid Kiphire Metonger Village 8119001195
127 Atoba First Aid Kiphire Metonger Village 8414832205
128 Tangmong First Aid Kiphire Metonger Village 9862482083
129 Lichumri Team Leader Kiphire Amahator Village  
130 Alonge Team Coordinator Kiphire Amahator Village 7085679886
131 Yolongse Search & Rescue Kiphire Amahator Village 8414831754
132 Yangtikhum Search & Rescue Kiphire Amahator Village 7630025317
133 Thsarili Search & Rescue Kiphire Amahator Village 8974994142
134 Thronglise Search & Rescue Kiphire Amahator Village  
135 Rilise First Aid Kiphire Amahator Village 8732051830
136 Tsapila First Aid Kiphire Amahator Village 8974686239
137 Tsapicho First Aid Kiphire Amahator Village 8732004698
138 Lirotsala First Aid Kiphire Amahator Village 81199447338
139 Nguliba Team Leader Kiphire New Risethsi Village 9612958038
140 Azumse Team Coordinator Kiphire New Risethsi Village 8974965332
141 Tsaseba Search & Rescue Kiphire New Risethsi Village 9862148038
142 Sechumba Search & Rescue Kiphire New Risethsi Village 9862732377
143 Rolila Search & Rescue Kiphire New Risethsi Village 9862323677
144 Khumliba Search & Rescue Kiphire New Risethsi Village  
145 Litingpila First Aid Kiphire New Risethsi Village 8731815483
146 Alumba First Aid Kiphire New Risethsi Village  
147 Lumjungli First Aid Kiphire New Risethsi Village  
148 Litsachum First Aid Kiphire New Risethsi Village 9862315882
149 Liroba Team Leader Kiphire Old Risethsi Village 8131856926
150 Lumtsala Team Coordinator Kiphire Old Risethsi Village 8131858289
151 Atsachum Search & Rescue Kiphire Old Risethsi Village 7085744369
152 Thritsala Search & Rescue Kiphire Old Risethsi Village  
153 Seriba Search & Rescue Kiphire Old Risethsi Village  
154 Thsithroungchum Search & Rescue Kiphire Old Risethsi Village  
155 Lumdiba First Aid Kiphire Old Risethsi Village 8731922449
156 Liripi First Aid Kiphire Old Risethsi Village 7085679525
157 Shangsiba First Aid Kiphire Old Risethsi Village  
158 Aseba First Aid Kiphire Old Risethsi Village 8732810502
159 Lumseba Team Leader Kiphire Changchor Village 8413006418
160 Bisala Team Coordinator Kiphire Changchor Village 7085683721
161 Lumba Search & Rescue Kiphire Changchor Village  
162 Thsajungla First Aid Kiphire Changchor Village 8415039572
163 Yanchomong Team Leader Kiphire New Monger Village 8731911494
164 Sekhato Team Coordinator Kiphire New Monger Village 9862282813
165 Hoito Search & Rescue Kiphire New Monger Village 8118919277
166 Chopise Search & Rescue Kiphire New Monger Village 9862533741
167 Khekiya Search & Rescue Kiphire New Monger Village 8974796289
168 Kihozhe Yepthomi Search & Rescue Kiphire New Monger Village  
169 Atsase First Aid Kiphire New Monger Village 9862321814
170 Selimong First Aid Kiphire New Monger Village 8974451337
171 Liripa First Aid Kiphire New Monger Village 9612207756
172 Hetoli First Aid Kiphire New Monger Village  
173 Yopipa Team Leader Kiphire Old Monger Village 8131066312
174 Hotingchem Team Coordinator Kiphire Old Monger Village 7085683011
175 Sepipa Search & Rescue Kiphire Old Monger Village  
176 Seropa Search & Rescue Kiphire Old Monger Village  
177 Arise Search & Rescue Kiphire Old Monger Village 8974389789
178 Litsathri Search & Rescue Kiphire Old Monger Village 8974964684
179 Setsaba First Aid Kiphire Old Monger Village 7085501583
180 Tilise First Aid Kiphire Old Monger Village 9612124023
181 Apise Sangtam First Aid Kiphire Old Monger Village 8415039566
182 Lumlipa First Aid Kiphire Old Monger Village 8974135632
183 Holise Team Leader Kiphire Yangzitong Village 8732849110
184 Athrimong Team Coordinator Kiphire Yangzitong Village 8729931884
185 Tokaho Search & Rescue Kiphire Yangzitong Village 9612210580
186 Zihevi Search & Rescue Kiphire Yangzitong Village  
187 Renoka Search & Rescue Kiphire Yangzitong Village 9612456837
188 Vikheto Search & Rescue Kiphire Yangzitong Village 8974857912
189 Mughato First Aid Kiphire Yangzitong Village 9862283500
190 Setsali First Aid Kiphire Yangzitong Village 9612938975
191 Tiapa First Aid Kiphire Yangzitong Village 8974964956
192 Tsasepi First Aid Kiphire Yangzitong Village  
193 Litingbat Team Leader Kiphire Seyochung Town 8974323998
194 Atsapi Team Coordinator Kiphire Seyochung Town 7085422114
195 Kungyangse Search & Rescue Kiphire Seyochung Town 9612343119
196 Heikhe Awomi Search & Rescue Kiphire Seyochung Town 9612417362
197 Tsapito Search & Rescue Kiphire Seyochung Town  
198 Kevin Search & Rescue Kiphire Seyochung Town 8730932388
199 Hoito First Aid Kiphire Seyochung Town 8730042898
200 Thsachomong First Aid Kiphire Seyochung Town 9862624395
201 Akheho First Aid Kiphire Seyochung Town 8974423454
202 Viliho First Aid Kiphire Seyochung Town 7085875296
203 Tokiho Achumi Team Leader Kiphire Sitimi Village 9612875540
204 Ikugha T. Sumi Team Coordinator Kiphire Sitimi Village 8414900527
205 Anaka Sema Search & Rescue Kiphire Sitimi Village 7629874614
206 Lemziba T. Sangtam Search & Rescue Kiphire Sitimi Village 8730911747
207 Pilito Search & Rescue Kiphire Sitimi Village 9862819739
208 Shikaholi Search & Rescue Kiphire Sitimi Village 8729742409
209 Thsapongkyu First Aid Kiphire Sitimi Village 8732814434
210 Sepila First Aid Kiphire Sitimi Village 9612608293
211 Phutoka N Kinny First Aid Kiphire Sitimi Village 8131857452
212 Henatolikiho First Aid Kiphire Sitimi Village 8415963542
213 Hekatoli K. Sumi Team Leader Kiphire Sitimi Town 9089546504
214 Anika Z. Sumi Team Coordinator Kiphire Sitimi Town 7349349705
215 Kavikali Yepthomi Search & Rescue Kiphire Sitimi Town 8732097374
216 Avikhe Sumi Search & Rescue Kiphire Sitimi Town 9862815526
217 Nagato Sumi Search & Rescue Kiphire Sitimi Town 8119041256
218 Chishitoli Sumi Search & Rescue Kiphire Sitimi Town 70885682072
219 Holika Sumi First Aid Kiphire Sitimi Town 8731985490
220 Inohe First Aid Kiphire Sitimi Town 9612177457
221 Angukato First Aid Kiphire Sitimi Town 8131857691
222 Muwase First Aid Kiphire Sitimi Town 9862320649
223 Viloto Team Leader Kiphire Nitoi Village 8416055505
224 Ayetoli A. Sumi Team Coordinator Kiphire Nitoi Village 9612201445
225 Preskali K.Sumi Search & Rescue Kiphire Nitoi Village  
226 Kitokali Search & Rescue Kiphire Nitoi Village 7085239225
227 Anitoli Search & Rescue Kiphire Nitoi Village 8729932080
228 Juvikali G. Sumi Search & Rescue Kiphire Nitoi Village 8119019538
229 Nakugha Sumi First Aid Kiphire Nitoi Village 8732015134
230 Inatoli A. Yeputhomi First Aid Kiphire Nitoi Village  
231 Inatoli  First Aid Kiphire Nitoi Village 8729929255
232 Shitomi First Aid Kiphire Nitoi Village 8729929255
233 Hopeson Team Leader Kiphire Thazuvi 9862290339
234 Vitolu Team Coordinator Kiphire Thazuvi 7044323301
235 Tovikali Search & Rescue Kiphire Thazuvi 8732052401
236 Kahuli Search & Rescue Kiphire Thazuvi 9862247358
237 Angukato Search & Rescue Kiphire Thazuvi  
238 Chishitoli  Search & Rescue Kiphire Thazuvi  
239 Tsipila First Aid Kiphire Thazuvi 8974417976
240 Nilivi V. Zhimo First Aid Kiphire Thazuvi 8974142628
241 S. Khekaito Team Leader Kiphire Xuvishe Village 8729862620
242 Nikheli Team Coordinator Kiphire Xuvishe Village 9612812577
243 S. Kitovi Search & Rescue Kiphire Xuvishe Village 8415071577
244 Hetoka Sumi Search & Rescue Kiphire Xuvishe Village 8974684858
245 Kavikali Yepthomi Search & Rescue Kiphire Xuvishe Village  
246 Nagato Sumi First Aid Kiphire Xuvishe Village  
247 Holika Sumi First Aid Kiphire Xuvishe Village  
248 Inohe First Aid Kiphire Xuvishe Village  
           
  Total Number of Participants: 248