15th-19th May 2017
15th-19th May 2017 Download

 

View the List
District Name: Longleng      Date: 15th-19th May, 2017    
Sl. No Name Unit  Sub-Division Village Contact No
1 L. Laknyei, Phom Team Leader Sakshi Sakshi 8131072215
2 N. Keiba Phom Team Coordinator Sakshi Sakshi 8974038676
3 T. Shahchins, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Sakshi 8974345550
4 P. Wanba, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Sakshi 9612097692
5 Y. Wanmei, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Sakshi 8974766543
6 C. Pongting, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Sakshi 7085357293
7 N. Shahching, Phom First Aid Sakshi Sakshi 8130019982
8 P. Bujuk, Phom First Aid Sakshi Sakshi 8974742922
9 N. Wanba, Phom First Aid Sakshi Sakshi 9612097692
10 T. Kaulom, Phom First Aid Sakshi Sakshi 9612509471
11 K. Langsho, Phom Team Leader Sakshi Yongphang 8730941351
12 N. Phumang, Phom Team Coordinator Sakshi Yongphang 9862785041
13 Panglem, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Yongphang 9862150654
14 K. Thenyei, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Yongphang 8119929520
15 T. Mangko, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Yongphang 8732002122
16 H. Nangba, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Yongphang  
17 W. Chingko, Phom First Aid Sakshi Yongphang 8974234905
18 B. Asung, Phom First Aid Sakshi Yongphang 9612488874
19 N. Hamsak, Phom First Aid Sakshi Yongphang 9862725185
20 C. Yingba, Phom First Aid Sakshi Yongphang 9862120775
21 L. Hongba, Phom Team Leader Sakshi Yimchong 9612431839
22 K. Khahchei, Phom Team Coordinator Sakshi Yimchong 8974321853
23 L. Yongka, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Yimchong 9862969042
24 A. Anyak, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Yimchong 8974539295
25 P. Chingkhu, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Yimchong 8974868919
26 N. Nokshing, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Yimchong 8974406974
27 I. Imhons, Phom First Aid Sakshi Yimchong 8414820276
28 l. Metmei, Phom First Aid Sakshi Yimchong 8731924015
29 S. Pongchei, Phom First Aid Sakshi Yimchong 8729994393
30 N. Phakmei, Phom First Aid Sakshi Yimchong 7630805387
31 A. Belong, Phom Team Leader Sakshi Auching 873207442
32 T. Tauba, Phom Team Coordinator Sakshi Auching 8415016974
33 Takum, Phom Search and Rescue Sakshi Auching 9862902148
34 C. Elong Phom Team Leader Longleng Huhpang 8415090246
35 Pongup Phom Team Coordinator Longleng Huhpang 8974490462
36 Shinglang Phom Search and Rescue Longleng Huhpang 8732814253
37 Chaksha Search and Rescue Longleng Huhpang 8974122215
38 Phengla Search and Rescue Longleng Huhpang 8413854237
39 Chingam Search and Rescue Longleng Huhpang 8729805825
40 Chaiiliing First Aid Longleng Huhpang  
41 Chingmei First Aid Longleng Huhpang 9862410281
42 P. Elong Phom First Aid Longleng Huhpang  
43 Pongma Phom First Aid Longleng Huhpang  
44 N. Eshei Team Leader Longleng Pongching 8729919981
45 Belong Team Coordinator Longleng Pongching  
46 Asung Search and Rescue Longleng Pongching  
47 Salong Search and Rescue Longleng Pongching  
48 Pongyem Search and Rescue Longleng Pongching  
49 H. Moiyang First Aid Longleng Pongching 8415833502
50 N. Moilong First Aid Longleng Pongching  
51 N. Chingaii Team Leader Longleng Mongtikang 7085414303
52 Mangyang Team Coordinator Longleng Mongtikang 8974489483
53 O. Imli Search and Rescue Longleng Mongtikang 8730805652
54 Paulei Search and Rescue Longleng Mongtikang 8413827908
55 Lungcha Search and Rescue Longleng Mongtikang  
56 Angam Search and Rescue Longleng Mongtikang  
57 Along First Aid Longleng Mongtikang  
58 Meren First Aid Longleng Mongtikang  
59 Pangcha First Aid Longleng Mongtikang  
60 Sepong First Aid Longleng Mongtikang  
61 Ngingnyii First Aid Longleng Mongtikang 7085470842
62 Leiang Team Leader Longleng Bhiimyu 9612017988
63 Manpa Team Coordinator Longleng Bhiimyu 8730082767
64 Bhuntok Search and Rescue Longleng Bhiimyu 9612061059
65 Longtang Search and Rescue Longleng Bhiimyu 7085296383
66 Isaack First Aid Longleng Bhiimyu 8415985221
67 Shingnyei First Aid Longleng Bhiimyu 9862824065
68 L. Ailong Team Leader Yachem Noksosang 9862596017
69 Chingyem Phom Team Coordinator Yachem Noksosang 8131079093
70 Y. Baumen Phom Search and Rescue Yachem Noksosang 8732062074
71 Y. Angto Search and Rescue Yachem Noksosang 9862444668
72 Tiachungba Search and Rescue Yachem Noksosang 9862414535
73 Pauya Search and Rescue Yachem Noksosang 9612057980
74 P. Chenlem First Aid Yachem Noksosang 8732088743
75 Nungshe First Aid Yachem Noksosang 8413941645
76 Chingak First Aid Yachem Noksosang 8974195735
77 Tali First Aid Yachem Noksosang 8974195175
78 Imkongchingba Phom Team Leader Yachem Alayong 8974578779
79 Chikam Team Coordinator Yachem Alayong 8413010142
80 I. Tinunemba Phom Search and Rescue Yachem Alayong 9612311967
81 Y. Tosachinglom Phom Search and Rescue Yachem Alayong 9862946851
82 Longkaialem Longkongly Search and Rescue Yachem Alayong 7085471205
83 K. Limajungba Search and Rescue Yachem Alayong 9612997308
84 N. Aopenchet Angh First Aid Yachem Alayong  
85 Hendok First Aid Yachem Alayong 7085996339
86 Imkongchungnuyi First Aid Yachem Alayong 8974370975
87 P. Yimba, Phom First Aid Yachem Alayong 8414835330
88 Chingham Team Leader Yachem Yachem 9862652720
89 Tauom Team Coordinator Yachem Yachem 8414947174
90 Chingpong Search and Rescue Yachem Yachem 8414958060
91 L. Phiiyem Search and Rescue Yachem Yachem 8131837375
92 Haiiven Search and Rescue Yachem Yachem 8974902522
93 Tinochiba Search and Rescue Yachem Yachem 8974342060
94 Thapyam First Aid Yachem Yachem 8974944484
95 Pongkham First Aid Yachem Yachem 9862469479
96 Avenlong First Aid Yachem Yachem 9612336117
97 Chenlem First Aid Yachem Yachem 8132091202
98 N.Mongmei Phom Team Leader Yachem Yaongyimchen 8732038501
99 C.Chingmei Phom Team Coordinator Yachem Yaongyimchen 8131899310
100 Y.Moatemjen Search and Rescue Yachem Yaongyimchen 8974760719
101 L.Pongsen Search and Rescue Yachem Yaongyimchen 8974848412
102 Manglangtemshi Search and Rescue Yachem Yaongyimchen 8974195716
103 Monkon Search and Rescue Yachem Yaongyimchen 8974473671
104 Moso First Aid Yachem Yaongyimchen 8974195739
105 Nungsangmanglang First Aid Yachem Yaongyimchen 8731831220
106 N.Chiingkumtenla First Aid Yachem Yaongyimchen 8131858936
107 Anetdangla First Aid Yachem Yaongyimchen 8131001271
108 C.Hamthai Team Leader Namsang Kongshong 9862701299
109 T.Manham Team Coordinator Namsang Kongshong 8732818877
110 L.Shongvai Search and Rescue Namsang Kongshong 8415958025
111 B.Wangam Search and Rescue Namsang Kongshong 8415072430
112 B.Bongyen Search and Rescue Namsang Kongshong 8974615179
113 C.Mandok Search and Rescue Namsang Kongshong 8730931741
114 B.Baiithai First Aid Namsang Kongshong 8131929464
115 C.Hamchong First Aid Namsang Kongshong 9862076771
116 B.Eling First Aid Namsang Kongshong 9612192135
117 L.Shahyan First Aid Namsang Kongshong 8119818415
118 Loichong Team Leader Namsang Yonglok 8415020166
119 Longau Team Coordinator Namsang Yonglok 8974120906
120 Nganan Search and Rescue Namsang Yonglok  
121 Phakmei Search and Rescue Namsang Yonglok 8131913527
122 Longshing Search and Rescue Namsang Yonglok 7627989969
123 Pongham Search and Rescue Namsang Yonglok 8118967584
124 Shahmei First Aid Namsang Yonglok 8119058768
125 Metlom First Aid Namsang Yonglok 8974425900
126 Buten First Aid Namsang Yonglok  
127 Henshak Team Leader Bura Namsang Shemnyiching 8974119794
128 Baiikap Team Coordinator Bura Namsang Shemnyiching 8414891332
129 Kongshing Search and Rescue Bura Namsang Shemnyiching  
130 Manaii Search and Rescue Bura Namsang Shemnyiching 9612400526
131 Onaloi Search and Rescue Bura Namsang Shemnyiching 8413988498
132 Longom Search and Rescue Bura Namsang Shemnyiching 9612131362
133 Bomlei First Aid Bura Namsang Shemnyiching 8974651908
134 Bongyem First Aid Bura Namsang Shemnyiching 8131929723
135 Chingvai First Aid Bura Namsang Shemnyiching  
136 Moiaii First Aid Bura Namsang Shemnyiching  
137 C.Bongvih Phom Team Leader Bura Namsang   8413079108
138 H.Baiishen Team Coordinator Bura Namsang   7085230859
139 H.Shiyaii Search and Rescue Bura Namsang   8732875813
140 Y.Pangunyi Search and Rescue Bura Namsang   8414825111
141 B.Phanglom Search and Rescue Bura Namsang   9612312715
142 C.Pangai Search and Rescue Bura Namsang   8974350085
143 Shahlang First Aid Bura Namsang   8415004936
144 H.Chingpak First Aid Bura Namsang   7630005325
145 Lungdiik First Aid Bura Namsang    
146 W.Chingdiih First Aid Bura Namsang   7421081489
147 M.Owshauh Team Leader Tamlu Tamlu Town 9612044031
148 Baten Team Coordinator Tamlu Tamlu Town 9862540618
149 Phongngai Search and Rescue Tamlu Tamlu Town 9862363122
150 Phakam Search and Rescue Tamlu Tamlu Town 8731918763
151 Chingkam Search and Rescue Tamlu Tamlu Town  
152 Y.Sheinyei Search and Rescue Tamlu Tamlu Town  
153 Kongmong First Aid Tamlu Tamlu Town 7085662124
154 Heniih Phom First Aid Tamlu Tamlu Town 8974617607
155 M.Taulong Phom First Aid Tamlu Tamlu Town 9862910407
156 B.Longngan Phom First Aid Tamlu Tamlu Town 9862910407
157 Chongngoi Team Leader Tamlu Kangching 8413939132
158 Sunep Team Coordinator Tamlu Kangching 9862854985
159 Mongvuna Search and Rescue Tamlu Kangching 8413863834
160 Manom Search and Rescue Tamlu Kangching 9612315280
161 Longloi Search and Rescue Tamlu Kangching 8132914204
162 Chongmei Search and Rescue Tamlu Kangching 8730958532
163 N.Chingak First Aid Tamlu Kangching 8974722023
164 Henshak First Aid Tamlu Kangching 7005607256
165 Phongtau First Aid Tamlu Kangching 8974062268
166 B.Bhuhyong First Aid Tamlu Kangching 9612308125
167 S.Monghen Team Leader Tamlu Netnyii 8731820935
168 Vangthum Team Coordinator Tamlu Netnyii 8119053256
169 S.Nyemyou Search and Rescue Tamlu Netnyii 8974149829
170 Moklong Phom Search and Rescue Tamlu Netnyii 8414821008
171 P.Longkup Search and Rescue Tamlu Netnyii 7085420505
172 Peushing Search and Rescue Tamlu Netnyii  
173 Ongshaiih First Aid Tamlu Netnyii  
174 Nyeipa First Aid Tamlu Netnyii  
175 Lamei First Aid Tamlu Netnyii  
176 Hamchong First Aid Tamlu Netnyii  
177 B.Andok Phom Team Leader Tamlu Tamlu Village 7629870400
178 Mopnyei Phom Team Coordinator Tamlu Tamlu Village 7085499209
179 Bongbom L Phom Search and Rescue Tamlu Tamul Village 9612647492
180 L.Lungly Phom Search and Rescue Tamlu Tamlu Village  
181 Hekham Mukho Search and Rescue Tamlu Tamlu Village 8729936486
182 Phongtang C Phom Search and Rescue Tamlu Tamul Village 9862866020
183 Lungkhao First Aid Tamlu Tamlu Village 8132842669
184 L.Tonwang First Aid Tamlu Tamlu Village 8415960934
185 M.Hongshen First Aid Tamlu Tamul Village 8730093184
186 Wetai First Aid Tamlu Tamlu Village 841385348
187 Pongtang Team Leader Yongnyah Nyang 9612583600
188 Longlong Team Coordinator Yongnyah Nyang 8414856166
189 S.Kon-e Search and Rescue Yongnyah Nyang 7085571013
190 K.Pongjei Search and Rescue Yongnyah Nyang 9612117770
191 Moshok Search and Rescue Yongnyah Nyang 7629841332
192 Honghuh Search and Rescue Yongnyah Nyang 8731887553
193 Baiingam First Aid Yongnyah Nyang 841394189
194 L.Bayshen First Aid Yongnyah Nyang 9612666185
195 Baushong First Aid Yongnyah Nyang 7628851851
196 Chingchin First Aid Yongnyah Nyang 8730812947
197 B.Hamet Team Leader Yongnyah Yongshei 8974488865
198 P.Niamlong Team Coordinator Yongnyah Yongshei 8415838535
199 Phonglong Search and Rescue Yongnyah Yongshei 8974574516
200 Hammon Search and Rescue Yongnyah Yongshei 9612683832
201 Chingnai Search and Rescue Yongnyah Yongshei 8974854285
202 Bumen Search and Rescue Yongnyah Yongshei 9612646453
203 Shahlom First Aid Yongnyah Yongshei 8974489447
204 Nepong First Aid Yongnyah Yongshei 8413326594
205 Ngachong First Aid Yongnyah Yongshei 9612948233
206 M.Vungshet First Aid Yongnyah Yongshei 8729804360
207 Y.Yantai Team Leader Yongnyah Tangha 8974185817
208 K.Denagoi Team Coordinator Yongnyah Tangha 8730892188
209 M.Bongnyei Search and Rescue Yongnyah Tangha 7630024728
210 Y.Baiitiing Search and Rescue Yongnyah Tangha 8974371537
211 P.Henaii Search and Rescue Yongnyah Tangha 8729938561
212 H.Beiilem Search and Rescue Yongnyah Tangha 8119053279
213 J.Nyammei First Aid Yongnyah Tangha 8118927531
214 L.Baiilong First Aid Yongnyah Tangha 8974596760
215 P.Henkiip First Aid Yongnyah Tangha 7612600425
216 O.Moliing First Aid Yongnyah Tangha 8974342680
217 Dapong Team Leader Yongnyah yongnyah 8974342680
218 Ongaii Team Coordinator Yongnyah yongnyah 8974560262
219 Bangla Search and Rescue Yongnyah yongnyah 9862894404
220 M.Nyamong Search and Rescue Yongnyah yongnyah 8119821228
221 Longbom Search and Rescue Yongnyah yongnyah 8732008123
222 V.Mantok Search and Rescue Yongnyah yongnyah 8974999554
223 Bonyap First Aid Yongnyah yongnyah 9089619571
224 L.Baubah First Aid Yongnyah yongnyah 8974507195
225 Bauloi First Aid Yongnyah yongnyah 8474769924
226 Daiiba First Aid Yongnyah yongnyah 8974462196
           
  Total No of Participants: 226