30th may-2nd june 2017
30th may-2nd june 2017 Download

 

View the List
District Name : Phek       Dated 30th may-2nd june 2017  
Sl No Name Unit Sub-division Village Contact
1 Khruzo Lohe Team leader Phek Chozuba 8415834998
2 Kuthokhruyi Nienu co-ordinator Phek Chozuba 8974674683
3 Vetazo Lohe Search and rescue Phek Chozuba 9862233792
4 Joposayi Shijo Search and rescue Phek Chozuba 9485277118
5 Philemon Lohe Search and rescue Phek Chozuba 9485277106
6 Lhuyisa phesao Search and rescue Phek Chozuba 9436708377
7 Muzivoto Nienu Search and rescue Phek Chozuba 7085176400
8 Khruzoto swuro Search and rescue Phek Chozuba 7085287668
9 Niikuotolii Nyekha First aid Phek Chozuba 8794813743
10  Shodulu Swuro First aid Phek Chozuba 8731814351
11 Seyiekhrietuo nyekha First aid Phek Chozuba 8794665779
12 Niikuotolii Nyekha First aid Phek Chozuba 9615559455
13 Mudolhu nyekha First aid Phek Chozuba 9402484460
14 Kroveny keyho First aid Phek Chozuba 8415970708
15 Khruzoto vasa First aid Phek Chozuba 8119021192
16 Vezovoto Dozo First aid Phek Chozuba 9612365177
17 Pukhoi-I shijoh Team leader Phek Chozuba 9612474948/9402826999
18  Lupoyi Nienu co-ordinator Phek Chozuba 733090046
19 Nutsuzo Shijo Search and rescue Phek Chozuba 8119888301
20 Duvoto Rhakho Search and rescue Phek Chozuba 87329881628
21 Khrukutu Nienu Search and rescue Phek Chozuba 8414804265
22 Uzhote Keyho Search and rescue Phek Chozuba 8132868646
23 Vesho Shijo First aid Phek Chozuba 8730808126
24 Veluyi Rhakho First aid Phek Chozuba 9612512150
25 Cisato Shijo First aid Phek Chozuba 8974743764
26 Thiijota Nienu First aid Phek Chozuba 7085673738
27 vezholhu lohe Team leader Phek Yoriiba 9402905692
28 Thupuveto lohe co-ordinator Phek Yoriiba 9402016632
29 Venuto nyekha Search and rescue Phek Yoriiba 8731845133
30 Anuzo lohe Search and rescue Phek Yoriiba 8731969288
31 Lhutsoyi lohe Search and rescue Phek Yoriiba 8974569804
32 Kuduvoyi lohe Search and rescue Phek Yoriiba 7085982153
33 Sovezo veswuh First aid Phek Yoriiba  
34 Ciposo khusoh First aid Phek Yoriiba 8414950918
35 vezonu lohe First aid Phek Yoriiba 9862301046
36 kuvethiyi lohe First aid Phek Yoriiba 9414850040
37 Muzito khusoh  Team leader Phek Khusomi 9862344275
38 Thupokroyi medeo co-ordinator Phek Khusomi 7085665747
39 Citsonyi nienu  Search and rescue Phek Khusomi  
40 khrukhotalu medeo Search and rescue Phek Khusomi 8974739332
41 Nukhotolu khusoh Search and rescue phek Khusomi 7085665747
42 kuthokhrulu nienu First aid Phek Khusomi 8119887133
43 kukhruzolu khusoh First aid Phek Khusomi 7085614325
44 S.Khupeng yugo  Team leaderc Phek Akhegwo 8974247428
45 P.Nuepeng Team leader Phek Akhegwo 9612117282
46 Wilson Search and rescue Phek Akhegwo 8974553266
47 Chongha Search and rescue Phek Akhegwo 8974750383
48 S.Thepeng Search and rescue Phek Akhegwo 8974343360
49 Michu First aid Phek Akhegwo 9862854226
50 S.Nienzu First aid Phek Akhegwo 9862321317
51 Temung First aid Phek Akhegwo 982920546
52 Nienku Team leader Phek New Akhegwo 9612295595
53 Z.Tsave Team cordinator Phek New Akhegwo 7629869397
54 J.Hampeng Search and rescue Phek New Akhegwo 9612201938
55 Lovitho Search and rescue Phek New Akhegwo 9862460613
56 Z.Nienkhia Search and rescue Phek New Akhegwo 9862695304
57 C.Chizapa Search and rescue Phek New Akhegwo 8413802084
58 Takhim First aid Phek New Akhegwo 8730043480
59 Tepeng First aid Phek New Akhegwo 8974852141
60 Z.Chunda Tsang First aid Phek New Akhegwo 8974443267
61 L.Khunpeng Team leader Phek Kukhegwo 8974603113
62 Nienkha Team cordinator Phek Kukhegwo 9862855220
63 Shanpeng Search and rescue Phek Kukhegwo 8732851064
64 Kianjong Search and rescue Phek Kukhegwo 8119892050
65 Mujanpa Search and rescue Phek Kukhegwo 8732008436
66 Nienkhu First aid Phek Kukhegwo 8974869608
67 Nunthung First aid Phek Kukhegwo 8974869608
68 Lasipa First aid Phek Kukhegwo 8132913783
69 Lozurho Ngouri Team leader Phek Meluri 8731898109
70 Tsiazhivi Nyusou Team leader Phek Meluri 8413043199
71 Jilozu Nyuthe Search and rescue Phek Meluri 8259841656
72 Lojitho Search and rescue Phek Meluri 8731837974
73 Avingutho Nyusou Search and rescue Phek Meluri 8974689534
74 Rhozusie Nyusou Search and rescue Phek Meluri 8974513779
75 Ngourhetho First aid Phek Meluri 8731944275
76 Shuwatho First aid Phek Meluri 89744410994
77 Lovirho First aid Phek Meluri 9862366754
78 Visachu First aid Phek Meluri 8732089384